แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 22 ต.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

ยังบอยส์
23:55
โรม่า
CSKA Sofia
23:55
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Dundalk
23:55
Molde
Rapid Wien
23:55
อาร์เซน่อล
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
23:55
นีซ
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23:55
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Standard Liège
23:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Lech Poznań
23:55
เบนฟิกา
พีเอสวี
23:55
เกรนาดา
PAOK
23:55
Omonia Nicosia
นาโปลี
23:55
อัลค์มาร์
Rijeka
23:55
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Sparta Praha
02:00
ลีลล์
เซลติก
02:00
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
02:00
AEK Athens
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:00
Zorya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
02:00
คาราบัค
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
Sivasspor
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
02:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
02:00
Antwerp
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
02:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Slovan Liberec
02:00
เกนท์

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Kray
00:00
FC Bocholt
Union Nettetal
00:30
Schonnebeck
Teutonia St.Tönis
00:30
Monheim
FSV Duisburg
01:00
Dusseldorf-West

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Sabah II
16:00
Zaqatala
Neftchi II
17:00
MOIK

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Chernomorets Balchik
19:00
Septemvri Sofia
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
19:00
Botev Vratsa
Oborishte
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Sozopol
19:00
Etar

320 Denmark - First Division

Silkeborg
23:00
Viborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:00
RoPS
Inter Turku
22:30
TPS
SJK
22:30
Ilves
Honka
22:30
Lahti
Mariehamn
22:30
HJK
KuPS
22:30
Haka

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Stjarnan
02:15
KR

2756 Malta - First Division

Vittoriosa Stars
22:00
Zebbug Rangers
Pietà Hotspurs
02:15
Marsa

227 Russia - Youth League

Chertanovo U20
17:00
Sochi U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เลกาเนส
21:30
เรอัลซาราโกซา
มาจอร์กา
00:00
อัลบาเซเต้
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
00:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
มาลากา
02:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 Sweden - Superettan

Jönköpings Södra
00:00
GAIS
Brage
00:00
Ljungskile

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Tuzlaspor
17:30
Osmanlıspor
İstanbulspor
20:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Bursaspor

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Ağrı 1970
17:00
Yeni Orduspor
Erbaaspor
17:00
Yozgatspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
17:30
Osmaniyespor
Tepecikspor
17:30
1877 Alemdağspor
Derincespor
19:00
Ankara Adliyespor
Tire 1922
23:00
Somaspor

5 Brazil - Serie A

Vasco da Gama
07:30
Corinthians

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
08:00
Real Santander
Envigado
08:00
Once Caldas
Rionegro Águilas
06:00
Leones FC
Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Alianza Petrolera

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Tijuana
09:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Universidad Guadalajara
07:05
Cancún
Dorados
09:05
Tapatío

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Satellite
05:00
CI Kamsar

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Simba
Young Africans
23:00
Polisi Tanzania
Dodoma Jiji
05:00
Tanzania Prisons

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
22:00
Sahab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
19:40
Al Hilal
Al Taawon
22:05
Al Nassr
Al Ahli Jeddah
23:55
Al Wahda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Hatta
21:15
Al Wasl
Al Fujairah
21:15
Bani Yas
Al Sharjah
00:00
Al Wahda

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14:30
Dalian Professional
Beijing Guoan
18:35
Shandong Luneng

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Al Qadsia
05:00
Dhofar
CPK
05:00
Tatung
Altyn Asyr
05:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Khujand
05:00
Dordoi Bishkek

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Junior
Palmeiras
07:30
Tigre
Independiente del Valle
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
Bolívar
07:30
Guaraní

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

Kolding B
00:00
Viby

17 France - CFA Group D

Angoulême
00:30
Romorantin

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Pro Patria
20:00
Lucchese
Como
22:30
Pergolettese

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Juve Stabia
01:45
Cavese
Foggia
01:45
Avellino

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Fortaleza
07:30
Ceará

41 Europe - Euro Women

Greece W
21:30
Montenegro W
Wales W
22:30
Faroe Islands W
สวีเดน W
23:45
Latvia W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Lviv U21
05:00
Dnipro-1 U21
Desna U21
05:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Al Ittihad
01:00
Al Mokawloon

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

Italy U19 W
05:00
Ukraine U19 W
Serbia U19 W
05:00
Andorra U19 W

99474 World - Afc Championship U19

Qatar U19
21:00
Tajikistan U19
Malaysia U19
21:00
Yemen U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

Tauro
06:00
Árabe Unido

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Independiente
07:00
Antigua GFC
Alajuelense
05:00
Cibao

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

Las Rozas
17:00
Tenisca
Leioa
00:00
Langreo
Platges de Calvià
00:30
Mar Menor
Llagostera-Costa Brava
01:00
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Moto Club MA U20
01:00
Vasco U20
Flamengo RJ U20
05:00
Goias U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

JAHE
00:00
Kaedi
Sahel
02:40
Garde Nationale

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

NŠ Drava
19:00
Mura

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Ironi Sderot
05:00
Arad

3483 USA - USL League One

Forward Madison
07:00
North Texas
ufabet21-line