แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 27 ม.ค. 2566

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Den Bosch
02:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
02:00
Heracles Almelo
Helmond Sport
02:00
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
02:00
Jong AZ
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
02:00
Almere City
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:30
VfB Stuttgart

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ลอริยองต์
03:00
แรนส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
00:30
Spezia
เลชเช่
02:45
Salernitana

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

อัลเมรีอา
03:00
เอสปันญ่อล

462 เอฟเอคัพ

แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
00:30
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

556 Belgium - Pro League

Standard Liège
02:45
AS Eupen

556 Belgium - First Division B

Deinze
02:00
Club Brugge II
Beerschot-Wilrijk
02:00
KRC Genk II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
23:00
Slaven Koprivnica

251 Italy - Serie B

กายารี่
02:30
สปาล

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Miedź Legnica
00:00
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
02:30
Lech Poznań

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Cluj
01:00
Rapid Bucuresti

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Racing Santander
03:00
เตเนริเฟ

404 Turkey - Super Lig

เบซิคตัส
00:00
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Göztepe
00:00
Bandırmaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Rosario Central
05:15
Argentinos Juniors

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
10:05
Santos Laguna

146 South Africa - Premier League

Stellenbosch
00:30
Cape Town City

886 Egypt - Premier League

Aswan
19:45
El Geish
Ismaily
22:00
El Daklyeh
Al Mokawloon
00:00
Al Ittihad

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Aluminium Arak
17:30
Sanat Naft
Zob Ahan
17:30
Tractor Sazi
Paykan
17:30
Mes Kerman
Gol Gohar
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:30
Havadar
Foolad
20:45
Persepolis

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Tai
22:00
Al Shabab
Al Wahda
00:30
Al Fateh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Ain
20:15
Ajman
Khorfakkan Club
20:15
Bani Yas
Al Sharjah
23:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Nasr
23:00
Al Dhafra

153732 India - Indian Super League

Jamshedpur
21:00
Mumbai City

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:45
Brisbane Roar

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Botev Plovdiv
14:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Arka Gdynia
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
HamKam
17:30
KFUM
Bravo
18:00
Hartberg
Randers
18:30
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
19:00
OB
Domžale
19:00
Aluminij
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
19:00
Austria Lustenau
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19:00
Ružomberok
TPS
19:00
Jazz
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
19:00
Tromsø
Wisła Kraków
19:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Lillestrøm
20:00
Sandefjord
Brommapojkarna
20:00
Sirius
Næstved
20:00
B 93
Brøndby
20:00
Elfsborg
Cork City
21:00
Dundalk
มัลโม่
21:00
Nordsjælland
Austria Wien
21:00
First Vienna
Koper
21:30
ชัคตาร์
Bayern München II
23:00
Bahlinger SC
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
23:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Traiskirchen
23:00
SV Horn II
Kristiansund
23:00
Brattvåg
Mannsdorf
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
00:00
Stripfing
Austria Wien II
00:00
Neusiedl
Fürstenfeld
00:00
Sturm Graz II
Vilzing
00:30
Neumarkt Germany
VfB Frohnhausen
00:30
Wattenscheid 09
Kapfenberger SV
00:30
Kalsdorf
Bryne
01:00
Mandalskameratene
Sandnes Ulf
01:00
Viking
Gurten
01:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Athlone Town
02:30
Sligo Rovers
Inter Miami
06:00
Saint Louis City
Homburg
06:00
Hostert
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
06:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Septemvri Sofia
06:00
Navbahor
Tychy 71
06:00
Kalisz
Admira
06:00
Vejle
OFK Pirin
06:00
Botev Vratsa
ŁKS Łódź
06:00
Vorskla
Zrinjski
06:00
Zlaté Moravce
Maribor
06:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Mura
06:00
Skendija 79
WSG Tirol
06:00
Kufstein
Liepāja
06:00
Tukums
Shelbourne
06:00
Drogheda United
SKA Khabarovsk
06:00
Krylya Sovetov
Levski Sofia
06:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
CSKA 1948 Sofia
06:00
Aksu

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Zenit Penza
15:00
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
15:00
Mashuk-KMV
Şirineaşa
17:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
00:00
Allerheiligen
Cosmos Koblenz
01:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
ufabet21-line