แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 ม.ค. 2566

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

ทเวนเต้
18:15
เฟเยนูร์ด
Excelsior
20:30
อาแจกซ์
FC Volendam
20:30
โกรนิงเงิน
SC Cambuur
22:45
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ชาลเก้ 04
21:30
FC Köln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

นีซ
19:00
ลีลล์
Auxerre
21:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
Clermont
21:00
น็องต์
สตราส์บูร์ก
21:00
ตูลูส
แบรสต์
21:00
อองเช่ร์
Ajaccio
23:05
โอลิมปิก ลียง
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
02:45
แร็งส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เอซี มิลาน
18:30
ซัสเซาโล่
ยูเวนตุส
21:00
Monza
ลาซิโอ
00:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
นาโปลี
02:45
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล บายาโดลิด
20:00
บาเลนเซีย
โอซาซูนา
22:15
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
เซลต้า บีโก้
00:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

99474 World - Friendly International

Trinidad and Tobago
05:00
Saint Martin

462 เอฟเอคัพ

ไบรท์ตัน
20:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
สโตกซิตี
21:00
Stevenage
Wrexham
23:30
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

DSC Arminia Bielefeld
19:30
Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
นูเรมเบิร์ก
19:30
St. Pauli

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
19:30
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
22:00
เกนท์
Zulte-Waregem
00:30
คลับ บรูกก์
เกงค์
03:00
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lierse Kempenzonen
22:00
RWDM
Standard Liège II
02:00
Waasland-Beveren

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Osijek
21:00
Gorica
Istra 1961
23:10
Hajduk Split

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
21:00
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
21:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
21:00
Pardubice
Zlín
00:00
Baník Ostrava

125 Greece - Super League

โอลิมเปียกอส
21:00
OFI
AEK Athens
00:30
Aris

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Haifa
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 Italy - Serie B

โฟรซิโนเน่
22:15
Benevento

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
18:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
21:00
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
23:30
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Vizela
22:30
Rio Ave
Casa Pia
22:30
ซานตาคลารา
Boavista
01:00
Portimonense
Famalicão
03:30
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

Argeş
18:30
Botoşani
Sepsi
21:00
U Craiova 1948
FCSB
00:00
SSC Farul

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Livingston
20:30
Hearts
Dundee United
23:00
เซลติก

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Mirandés
20:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เลบันเต้
22:15
Burgos
อัลบาเซเต้
00:30
ลูโก
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
00:30
มาลากา
UD Ibiza
03:00
FC Cartagena

62 Switzerland - Super League

ยังบอยส์
20:15
Winterthur
Servette
22:30
Sion
Zürich
22:30
St. Gallen

404 Turkey - Super Lig

İstanbulspor
17:30
Kayserispor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
20:00
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Adanaspor
17:30
Bodrumspor
Keçiörengücü
17:30
Altay
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Eyüpspor
Denizlispor
23:00
Manisa BBSK

44 Argentina - Superliga

Central Cordoba SdE
07:30
River Plate
Platense
03:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
05:15
Belgrano
Colón
05:15
Lanús
Instituto
05:15
Sarmiento

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
08:05
Atlético San Luis
América
10:05
Mazatlán
Juárez
10:05
Guadalajara
Toluca
01:00
León

146 South Africa - Premier League

Richards Bay
20:30
AmaZulu
Chippa United
20:30
Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs
22:30
Royal AM
TS Galaxy
22:30
Golden Arrows

886 Egypt - Premier League

ENPPI
19:45
Smouha
Pyramids FC
22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Haras El Hodood
22:00
Al Ahly
Zamalek
00:00
Future FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

UTS Rabat
22:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
00:15
FUS Rabat
Chabab Mohammédia
02:30
Khouribga
Hassania Agadir
02:30
RSB Berkane

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sadd
20:35
Al Markhiya
Al Sailiya
20:35
Al Gharafa
Al Ahli
22:45
Umm Salal

153732 India - Indian Super League

Kerala Blasters
21:00
NorthEast United

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
11:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne City W
13:40
Adelaide United W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Degerfors
19:00
Skövde AIK
Garching
19:00
Pipinsried
Sochi
20:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Havelse
20:00
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
CSKA Sofia
06:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Nashville SC
06:00
Louisville City
โคเปนเฮเก้น
06:00
AGF
Slavia Sofia
06:00
Fakel
Beroe
06:00
Inhulets

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Barcelona Guayaquil
08:00
Mushuc Runa
Admira Praha
16:30
Mlada Boleslav II
Slovácko II
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
LDU Quito
01:00
El Nacional
ufabet21-line